Athlètes : 13 Femmes 16 Hommes |
Titre Elite : 3 |
||
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | AFALAH Dounia | 2014 : 2000m Steeple CA - France Jeunes - Valence |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | BICH Julien | 2003 : 60m Haies JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Bordeaux |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 3 Podium Jeune : 4 Podium Nat : 1 |
BISIAU Justine | 2010 : Hauteur CA - France Jeunes - Niort 2011 : Hauteur JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Aubière 2012 : Hauteur JU - France Jeunes - Lens 2013 : Hauteur ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Nogent sur Oise 2013 : Hauteur ES - France Espoirs - Aubagne 2014 : Hauteur ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Nantes 2014 : Hauteur ES - France Espoirs - Albi 2016 : Hauteur - France Nationaux en Salle - Rennes |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 4 Podium Jeune : 2 |
BROOTHAERTS Damien | 2002 : 110m Haies JU - France Jeunes - Angers 2003 : 60m Haies ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Bordeaux 2004 : 60m Haies ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Liévin 2004 : 110m Haies ES - France Espoirs - Niort 2005 : 60m Haies ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Paris 2005 : 110m Haies ES - France Espoirs - Paris |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | CANU Aurélie | 2014 : 1500m JU - France Espoirs - Valence |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 Titre Nat : 1 Podium Nat : 1 |
DAVID Sophie | 2009 : Perche - France Nationaux en Salle - Aubière 2009 : Perche ES - France Espoirs - Bondoufle 2009 : Perche - France Nationaux - Lamballe |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Elite : 1 Podium Elite : 8 Titre Jeune : 7 Podium Jeune : 7 |
DIAWARA Aisseta |
2005 : 60m Haies CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2007 : 60m Haies JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2007 : 100m Haies JU - France Jeunes - Narbonne 2008 : 60m Haies JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2008 : Longueur JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2008 : 100m Haies JU - France Jeunes - Vénissieux 2008 : Longueur JU - France Jeunes - Vénissieux 2009 : 60m Haies ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Paris 2009 : Longueur ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Paris 2009 : 100m Haies ES - France Espoirs - Bondoufle 2009 : 100m Haies - France Elite - Angers 2010 : 60m ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Aubière 2010 : 60m Haies ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Aubière 2010 : 60m Haies - France Elite en Salle - Paris 2010 : 100m Haies ES - France Espoirs - Niort 2010 : 100m Haies - France Elite - Valence 2011 : 100m Haies ES - France Espoirs - Compiègne 2012 : 100m Haies - France Elite - Angers 2013 : 100m Haies - France Elite - Paris 2014 : 60m Haies - France Elite en Salle - Bordeaux 2014 : 100m Haies - France Elite - Reims 2016 : 60m Haies - France Elite en Salle - Aubière 2016 : 100m Haies - France Elite - Angers |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 3 Podium Jeune : 2 |
DIOP Babacar | 2013 : 200m CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Lyon 2013 : 100m CA - France Jeunes - Lyon 2013 : 200m CA - France Jeunes - Lyon 2015 : 100m JU - France Jeunes - Albi 2015 : 200m JU - France Jeunes - Albi |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | EZOUA Ornella | 2014 : 60m ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Nantes |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | GIRAUX Cyril | 2001 : Poids JU - France Jeunes - Dreux |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 5 Podium Jeune : 6 Titre Nat : 1 Podium Nat : 1 |
GUILOINEAU Solène | 2008 : Perche CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2008 : Perche CA - France Jeunes - Vénissieux 2009 : Perche CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2009 : Perche CA - France Jeunes - Bondoufle 2010 : Perche JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Aubière 2010 : Perche JU - France Jeunes - Niort 2011 : Perche JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Aubière 2011 : Perche - France Nationaux en Salle - Bordeaux 2011 : Perche JU - France Jeunes - Dreux 2013 : Perche ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Nogent sur Oise 2014 : Perche ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Nantes 2014 : Perche ES - France Espoirs - Albi 2016 : Perche - France Nationaux en Salle - Rennes |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | HENRAT Alexandre | 2010 : Poids CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Aubière |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 2 | JOSEPH Aymeric | 2014 : Marteau ES - France Lancers Longs - Châteauroux 2014 : Marteau ES - France Espoirs - Albi |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 1 Podium Jeune : 1 Podium Nat : 1 |
LENFANT Francine | 2002 : 400m ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Paris 2002 : 400m Haies ES - France Espoirs - Angers 2006 : 400m Haies - France Nationaux - Lamballe |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 3 Podium Jeune : 5 |
LEVACQUE-NANKO Jeffrey | 2009 : 300m CA - France Jeunes - Bondoufle 2010 : 400m CA - France Jeunes - Niort 2011 : 400m JU - Jeunes en Salle - Aubière 2011 : 400m JU - France Jeunes - Dreux 2012 : 400m ES - France Jeunes en Salle - Val de Reuil 2012 : 400m ES - France Jeunes - Lens 2013 : 400m ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Nogent sur Oise 2013 : 400m ES - France Espoirs - Aubagne |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 2 Podium Jeune : 3 |
LOCHET Kevin | 2005 : Javelot CA - France Lancers Longs - Toulouse 2005 : Javelot CA - France Jeunes - Paris 2006 : Javelot CA - France Jeunes - Dreux 2006 : Poids CA - France Jeunes - Dreux 2008 : Javelot JU - France Jeunes - Vénissieux |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Elite : 1 | LOSSOUARN Patricia | 2011 : Semi-Marathon - France Semi Marathon - St Pol Morlaix |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Nat : 1 Podium Nat : 3 |
MARTIN Corinne |
2001 : Poids - France Nationaux - Obernai 2008 : Poids - France Nationaux - Dijon 2009 : Poids - France Nationaux - Lamballe 2010 : Poids - France Nationaux - Albi |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 2 Titre Nat : 1 Podium Nat : 3 |
MILLE Pierrick | 2006 : Perche ES - France Espoirs en Salle - Bordeaux 2006 : Perche ES - France Espoirs - Dreux 2007 : Perche - France Nationaux - Tourlaville 2009 : Perche - France Nationaux - Lamballe 2010 : Perche - France Nationaux en Salle - Bordeaux 2011 : Perche - France Nationaux en Salle - Bordeaux |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Nat : 1 Podium Nat : 1 |
MOALLIC Thomas |
2011 : 60m Haies - France Nationaux en Salle - Bordeaux 2016 : 110m Haies - France Nationaux - Aubagne |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | MOREL Aurelie |
2001 : Heptahlon ES - France Espoirs - Obernai |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 2 Podium Elite : 1 |
MOULIN Nicolas-Jean |
2016 : 60m Haies CA - France Jeunes - Nantes 2016 : 110m Haies CA - France Jeunes - Chateauroux 2021 : 400m Haies - France Elite - Angers |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Jeune : 1 | MOUSTIN Marvin |
2011 : Longueur JU - France Jeunes - Dreux |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 1 | MOUTEIROU Jordan | 2010 : Longueur CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Aubière |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Elite : 2 Podium Elite : 5 Titre Jeune : 4 Podium Jeune : 2 |
PANEL Brice | 2000 : 300m CA - France Jeunes - Bondoufle 2001 : 400m JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2002 : 400m JU - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2002 : 400m JU - France Jeunes - Angers 2003 : 400m JU - France Jeunes - Lyon 2004 : 400m - France Elite en Salle - Aubière 2005 : 400m - France Elite en Salle - Liévin 2005 : 400m ES - France Espoirs - Paris 2006 : 400m - France Elite en Salle - Aubière 2006 : 400m - France Elite - Tomblaine 2007 : 400m - France Elite - Niort 2008 : 400m - France Elite - Albi 2011 : 800m - France Elite - Albi |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 5 Podium Jeune : 2 |
PAYEN Maxime |
2007 : Pointes d'OR - Minimes - St Cyr sur Loire 2008 - Poids CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2008 : Disque CA - France Lancers Longs - Toulouse 2008 - Poids CA - France Jeunes - Vénissieux 2008 - Disque CA - France Jeunes - Vénissieux 2009 - Poids CA - France Jeunes en Salle - Paris 2009 : Disque CA - France Lancers Longs - Compiègne |
Fiche FFA |
Titre Jeune : 1 Podium Jeune : 1 |
PERIAULT Léonie |
2012 : Cross Ju - France Cross - La Roche sur Yon 2013 : Cross Ju - France Cross - Lignières en Berry |
Fiche FFA |
Titres Jeune : 1 Podium Jeune : 2 |
PONCET Elise |
2014 : Course de Montagne JU - France Montagne - Le Chambon Feugerolles 2015 : Course de Montagne ES - France Montagne - Mont Revard Trevignin 2016 : Course de Montagne ES - France Montagne - Saint Priest |
Fiche FFA |
Podium Nat : 3 | VINCENT-VIRY Cyril |
2014 : 800m - France Nationaux en Salle - Nantes 2015 : 1500m - France Nationaux - Nancy 2016 : 1500m - France Nationaux - Aubagne |
Titre Hiver Jeune |
Podium Hiver Jeune |
Titre Hiver Nat |
Podium Hiver Nat |
Titre Hiver Elite |
Podium Hiver Elite |
Titre Eté Jeune |
Podium Eté Jeune |
Titre Eté Nat |
Podium Eté Nat |
Titre Eté Elite |
Podium Eté Elite |
Titres | Podiums | |
2000 | Panel B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
2001 | Panel B | Giraux C Morel A |
Martin C | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
2002 | Panel B | Lenfant F | Broothaerts D Lenfant F Panel B |
4 | 1 | |||||||||
2003 | Broothaerts D | Bich J | Panel B | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
2004 | Broothaerts D | Panel B | Broothaerts D | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
2005 | Broothaerts D | Diawara A Lochet K |
Panel B | Panel B | Broothaerts D Lochet K |
2 | 5 | |||||||
2006 | Mille P | Panel B | Lochet K | Lochet K Mille P |
Lenfant F | Panel B | 2 | 5 | ||||||
2007 | Payen M | Diawara A | Diawara A | Mille P | Panel B | 1 | 4 | |||||||
2008 | Diawara A Payen M |
Diawara A Guiloineau S Payen M |
Diawara A Lochet K Payen M |
Diawara A Guiloineau S Payen M |
Martin C | Panel B | 5 | 8 | ||||||
2009 | Guiloineau S 2 x Payen M |
2 x Diawara A | David S | Diawara A Guiloineau S |
David S Levacque J |
David S | Martin C Mille P |
Diawara A | 6 | 8 | ||||
2010 | 2 x Diawara A Mouteirou J |
Guiloineau S Henrat A |
Mille P | Diawara A | Diawara A Guiloineau S |
Bisiau J Levacque J |
Martin C | Diawara A | 6 | 7 | ||||
2011 | Bisiau J | Guiloineau S Levacque J |
Mille P | Guiloineau S Moallic T |
Diawara A Levacque J |
Guiloineau S Moustin M |
Lossouarn P Panel B |
4 | 8 | |||||
2012 | Levacque J Periault L |
Bisiau J | Levacque J | Diawara A | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
2013 | Diop B | Bisiau J Guiloineau S Levacque J Periault L |
Bisiau J Levacque J |
2 x Diop B | Diawara A | 3 | 7 | |||||||
2014 | Guiloineau S | Bisiau J Ezoua O Joseph A |
Vincent-Viry C | Diawara A | Guiloineau S Poncet E |
Bisiau J Afalah D Canu A Joseph A |
Diawara A | 3 | 10 | |||||
2015 | 2 x Diop B | Poncet E | Vincent-Viry C | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
2016 | Moulin N-J | Guiloineau S | Bisiau S | Diawara A | Moulin N-J Poncet E |
Moallic T | Vincent-Viry C | Diawara A | 2 | 7 | ||||
2017 | ||||||||||||||
TOTAL | 17 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 48 | 80 |