www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'entente athlétique saint-quentin en yvelines
Interclubs Jeunes

Les plus médaillé(e)s :


2 podiums(Argent+Bronze) : Jordan MOUTEIROU, Jeffrey LEVACQUE, Marvin MOUSTIN, Aymeric JOSEPH, Martin FLOUCAUD
2 podiums (Bronze x 2) : Julian BAYERD, Julien BRUNET, Grégoire FABRE, Julien LEGRAND, Antoine YVON, Sarang YIM, Kevin LOCHET, Maxime PAYEN

Le plus de participations :

(6) Grégoire FABRE, Aymeric JOSEPH, Jeffrey LEVACQUE, Marvin MOUSTIN
(5) Nicolas PETITJEAN, Mael JENNY, Thomas MOALLIC, Jordan MOUTEIROU

Date Lieu CA F CA M JU/ES F JU /ES M
15/10/00
Obernai


8eme
12419




détail...
14/10/01
Aix Les Bains








détail...
12/10/02
Aix Les Bains






7eme
14949
détail...
11/10/03 Marseille








détail...
24/10/04
Marseille
2eme 11876
3eme
11419


6eme 14559
détail...
22/10/05 Bondoufle


3eme 12205
9eme 12175
5eme 14877
détail...
21/10/06
Aix Les Bains




8eme 12485


détail...
20/10/07
Dreux




5eme 12569
5eme 14320
détail...
25/10/08
La Roche/Yon


3eme 11821




détail...
24/10/09 Dreux


6eme 12475


11eme 13286
détail...
23/10/10
Annecy
3eme 11657
2eme 13102


7eme
12498
détail...

Date Lieu CA/JU/ES F CA/JU/ES M
09/10/11
La Roche/yon
12eme
11567
5eme   
15028
détail...
28/10/12
Dijon
16eme
11003
13eme   
13757
détail...
27/10/13
Aix Les Bains
13eme
11360
4eme
15535
détail...
26/10/14
Blois


11eme
14357
détail...



Les participants :


6 FABRE Grégoire 2004 2005 2007 2009 2010 2011
6
JOSEPH Aymeric
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
6 LEVACQUE Jeffrey 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
6 MOUSTIN Marvin 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
5
JENNY Mael
2008
2009
2010
2011
2013

5
MOALLIC Thomas
2009
2010
2011
2013
2013

5 MOUTEIROU Jordan 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
5 PETITJEAN Nicolas 2004 2005 2007 2009 2010
4
BADIN Charles
2008
2009
2011
2013


4 BICH Florian 2007 2009 2010 2011

4
BISIAU Justine
2010
2011
2012
2013


4 DAVID Sophie 2004 2005 2006 2007

4 DULAC Geoffrey 2009 2010 2011 2012

4 GOMIS Monica 2004 2005 2006 2007

4 MACE Stephanie 2004 2005 2006 2007

4 MANSOURI Sahraoui 2004 2005 2007 2009

4 MILLE Pierrick 2000 2002 2004 2005

3
ABOR Elodie
2013
2012
2013



3 BAYEMI Christopher 2005 2007 2009


3 BELARBI Laila 2004 2006 2011


3 BICH Julien 2002 2004 2005


3
CANU Aurélie
2011
2013
2013



3
CASAGRANDE Florent
2011
2012
2013



3 DIAWARA Aisseta 2004 2006 2007


3 DURAND Arthur 2010 2011 2012


3 ESOPE Jeremy 2004 2005 2007


3
EVEQUE William
2010
2012
2013



3 FLOUCAUD Martin 2008 2010 2011


3 GIBASSIER Romain 2009 2010 2012


3 GOMIS Samantha 2005 2006 2007


3
GUILOINEAU Solène
2011
2012
2013



3 HENRAT Alexandre 2009 2010 2011


3
JOSEPH Valentine
2010
2012
2013



3 LOCHET Kevin 2004 2005 2007


3 LOUVAIN Maxime 2000 2002 2004


3 MERABET Bylel 2008 2010 2011


3 MOIZAN Alexandre 2000 2002 2004


3 OUCHARIF Nacera 2004 2005 2006


3 PEYRATOUT Aurore 2005 2006 2007


3 ROUSSEY Emilie 2007 2011 2012


3 VIGNIER Fabien 2002 2004 2005


3 YIM Sarang 2004 2005 2010


3 YVON Antoine 2004 2005 2007


2 BAYERD Julian 2004 2005



2 BEN MEBAREK Thomas 2005 2007



2 BLANCHET Maxime 2000 2002



2 BOURIC Alexandre 2004 2005



2 BRUNET Julien 2004 2005



2 CALVARIN Charline 2006 2007



2 DAL MOLIN Loris 2008 2009



2
DANCHOT Julien
2012
2013




2 DIAKITE Almamy 2009 2012



2 DIAW Aminata 2010 2011



2
DIOP Babacar
2012
2013




2
DZIHO Leila
2011
2013




2 DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 2010 2012



2 EL AMILY Jamal 2004 2005



2 FLOUCAUD Laetitia 2004 2006



2
GOGO Kevin
2012
2013




2
GOLITIN Giovany
2012
2013




2 GOMIS Rachel 2007 2011



2 GOMIS Samuel 2007 2009



2 HEMOND Franck 2004 2005



2 KROMAH Melanie 2005 2007



2 LALANDE Moise 2000 2002



2 LEGRAND Julien 2004 2005



2
LESAGE Audrey
2011
2013




2 MAKUIKILA Kevin 2010 2011



2 MANDIL Eddy 2004 2005



2 MESNY Thomas 2008 2009



2 MICHAUD Kevin 2004 2007



2 OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 2005 2006



2 PAJINADON Julien 2005 2007



2 PAJINADON Sébastien 2004 2005



2 PANEL Brice 2000 2002



2 PAYEN Maxime 2005 2008



2 POTENTIER Thomas 2007 2009



2 SALL Seydina 2010 2012



2 SERRA Elodie 2004 2005



2
STEVEN Thomas
2012
2013




2 SILVA RAMOS Joel 2010 2011



1
AFALAH Dounia
2013





1 AGRICOLE Jonathan 2007




1 AGYEMAN Ricky 2010




1 ARFAOUI Khalil 2005




1 AUGER Elodie 2011




1 AULAK Thomas 2009




1 BADIN Thimote 2012




1 BAUDOIN Arnaud 2009




1 BENOUAICH Delphine 2012




1 BERREE Olivier 2002




1 BESSARION David 2005




1 BICH Sylvain 2004




1 BITOR Helena 2012




1 BLANCHIN PIERRE-LOUIS 2009




1 BOULAY Yvan 2000




1 BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 2002




1 BOUTTEFROY Philippe 2002




1 CAMAN Emilie 2004




1 DELATTRE Cécil 2011




1 CHARLET Elodie 2005




1 CHARREAU Thomas 2000




1
CHOPART Camille
2013





1 CHRISTEL Emilie 2011




1 COCHEREAU Stephane 2000




1 CORBIN Lauriane 2007




1 DARDAILLON Adrien 2002




1 DAUBIE Mathilde 2010




1 DEMANGE Olivier 2004




1 DOUICH Abdessamad 2004




1 DUFEIL Elodie 2010




1 DUQUESNE Sebastien 2000




1 EMOND Olivier 2009




1 ESSISSIMA Marion 2007




1
EZOUA Ornella
2013





1 FAVE Thibault 2009




1 FEUILLATRE Cecile 2004




1 FONTENILLE Yohann 2004




1 FRANCAIS Camille 2012




1 GABRIEL Valentine 2012




1 GAUCHER Sophie 2010




1 GAUTRAY Cyril 2009




1 GHORRAFI Amine 2008




1 GIGNOUX Barbara 2005




1 GIRAUX Cyril 2002




1 GLAUX Benjamin 2002




1 HANSER Domitille 2012




1 IKABLINE Salim 2005




1
JOLTREAU Thibault
2013





1 JOSEPH Nicolas 2007




1 KOHUT Benoit 2002




1 KOLAR Morgane 2006




1 KUHN David 2012




1 LANDAIS Romain 2012




1 LE BESCOND Frederique 2004




1 LE MEUR Kevin 2000




1 LEMAITRE Marine 2007




1 MAKHLOUF Mohamed 2005




1 MARTIN Damien 2002




1
MATSHOKO Tania
2013





1 M'FINDA Jose 2004




1 MICHEL Manon 2012




1 MULHEM Claire 2004




1 NOCE Anthony 2004




1 NOEL Florian 2010




1 N'SILOU Guy Robert 2005




1 OUACEL Nacim 2004




1 PAYRARD Laurane 2012




1 PERIAULT Léonie 2010




1
PEYRAT Clément
2013





1 PICON Loic 2011




1 QUINTIN Nicolas 2004




1 RAUTURIER Benoit 2008




1 RAUTURIER Maxime 2010




1 REMY Delphine 2010




1 ROCHE Jeanne 2010




1 ROGER Alexandre 2010




1
ROGER Aymeric
2013





1 ROIRON Camille 2010




1 RUF Christophe 2002




1 SALL Cheick 2012




1 SCHACH Awena 2006




1 TAFILAGI Edwin 2009




1 TARDY Bastien 2004




1 TRIMBOUR Thibault 2010




1 TRYOEN Julie 2005




1 VAN ACKER Vincent 2000




1 ZAIDI Hamza 2005




































































































Interclubs Jeunes



Les plus médaillé(e)s :

2 podiums(Argent+Bronze) : Jordan MOUTEIROU, Jeffrey LEVACQUE, Marvin MOUSTIN, Aymeric JOSEPH, Martin FLOUCAUD
2 podiums (Bronze x 2) : Julian BAYERD, Julien BRUNET, Grégoire FABRE, Julien LEGRAND, Antoine YVON, Sarang YIM, Kevin LOCHET, Maxime PAYEN

Le plus de participations :

(6) Grégoire FABRE, Aymeric JOSEPH, Jeffrey LEVACQUE, Marvin MOUSTIN
(5) Nicolas PETITJEAN, Mael JENNY, Thomas MOALLIC, Jordan MOUTEIROU

Date Lieu CA F CA M JU/ES F JU /ES M
15/10/00
Obernai


8eme
12419




détail...
14/10/01
Aix Les Bains








détail...
12/10/02
Aix Les Bains






7eme
14949
détail...
11/10/03 Marseille








détail...
24/10/04
Marseille
2eme 11876
3eme
11419


6eme 14559
détail...
22/10/05 Bondoufle


3eme 12205
9eme 12175
5eme 14877
détail...
21/10/06
Aix Les Bains




8eme 12485


détail...
20/10/07
Dreux




5eme 12569
5eme 14320
détail...
25/10/08
La Roche/Yon


3eme 11821




détail...
24/10/09 Dreux


6eme 12475


11eme 13286
détail...
23/10/10
Annecy
3eme 11657
2eme 13102


7eme
12498
détail...

Date Lieu CA/JU/ES F CA/JU/ES M
09/10/11
La Roche/yon
12eme
11567
5eme   
15028
détail...
28/10/12
Dijon
16eme
11003
13eme   
13757
détail...
27/10/13
Aix Les Bains
13eme
11360
4eme
15535
détail...
26/10/14
Blois


11eme
14357
détail...



Les participants :


6 FABRE Grégoire 2004 2005 2007 2009 2010 2011
6
JOSEPH Aymeric
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
6 LEVACQUE Jeffrey 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
6 MOUSTIN Marvin 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
5
JENNY Mael
2008
2009
2010
2011
2013

5
MOALLIC Thomas
2009
2010
2011
2013
2013

5 MOUTEIROU Jordan 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
5 PETITJEAN Nicolas 2004 2005 2007 2009 2010
4
BADIN Charles
2008
2009
2011
2013


4 BICH Florian 2007 2009 2010 2011

4
BISIAU Justine
2010
2011
2012
2013


4 DAVID Sophie 2004 2005 2006 2007

4 DULAC Geoffrey 2009 2010 2011 2012

4 GOMIS Monica 2004 2005 2006 2007

4 MACE Stephanie 2004 2005 2006 2007

4 MANSOURI Sahraoui 2004 2005 2007 2009

4 MILLE Pierrick 2000 2002 2004 2005

3
ABOR Elodie
2013
2012
2013



3 BAYEMI Christopher 2005 2007 2009


3 BELARBI Laila 2004 2006 2011


3 BICH Julien 2002 2004 2005


3
CANU Aurélie
2011
2013
2013



3
CASAGRANDE Florent
2011
2012
2013



3 DIAWARA Aisseta 2004 2006 2007


3 DURAND Arthur 2010 2011 2012


3 ESOPE Jeremy 2004 2005 2007


3
EVEQUE William
2010
2012
2013



3 FLOUCAUD Martin 2008 2010 2011


3 GIBASSIER Romain 2009 2010 2012


3 GOMIS Samantha 2005 2006 2007


3
GUILOINEAU Solène
2011
2012
2013



3 HENRAT Alexandre 2009 2010 2011


3
JOSEPH Valentine
2010
2012
2013



3 LOCHET Kevin 2004 2005 2007


3 LOUVAIN Maxime 2000 2002 2004


3 MERABET Bylel 2008 2010 2011


3 MOIZAN Alexandre 2000 2002 2004


3 OUCHARIF Nacera 2004 2005 2006


3 PEYRATOUT Aurore 2005 2006 2007


3 ROUSSEY Emilie 2007 2011 2012


3 VIGNIER Fabien 2002 2004 2005


3 YIM Sarang 2004 2005 2010


3 YVON Antoine 2004 2005 2007


2 BAYERD Julian 2004 2005



2 BEN MEBAREK Thomas 2005 2007



2 BLANCHET Maxime 2000 2002



2 BOURIC Alexandre 2004 2005



2 BRUNET Julien 2004 2005



2 CALVARIN Charline 2006 2007



2 DAL MOLIN Loris 2008 2009



2
DANCHOT Julien
2012
2013




2 DIAKITE Almamy 2009 2012



2 DIAW Aminata 2010 2011



2
DIOP Babacar
2012
2013




2
DZIHO Leila
2011
2013




2 DUCOURTIOUX Thalia 2010 2012



2 EL AMILY Jamal 2004 2005



2 FLOUCAUD Laetitia 2004 2006



2
GOGO Kevin
2012
2013




2
GOLITIN Giovany
2012
2013




2 GOMIS Rachel 2007 2011



2 GOMIS Samuel 2007 2009



2 HEMOND Franck 2004 2005



2 KROMAH Melanie 2005 2007



2 LALANDE Moise 2000 2002



2 LEGRAND Julien 2004 2005



2
LESAGE Audrey
2011
2013




2 MAKUIKILA Kevin 2010 2011



2 MANDIL Eddy 2004 2005



2 MESNY Thomas 2008 2009



2 MICHAUD Kevin 2004 2007



2 OUCHARIF Ghrislaine 2005 2006



2 PAJINADON Julien 2005 2007



2 PAJINADON Sébastien 2004 2005



2 PANEL Brice 2000 2002



2 PAYEN Maxime 2005 2008



2 POTENTIER Thomas 2007 2009



2 SALL Seydina 2010 2012



2 SERRA Elodie 2004 2005



2
STEVEN Thomas
2012
2013




2 SILVA RAMOS Joel 2010 2011



1
AFALAH Dounia
2013





1 AGRICOLE Jonathan 2007




1 AGYEMAN Ricky 2010




1 ARFAOUI Khalil 2005




1 AUGER Elodie 2011




1 AULAK Thomas 2009




1 BADIN Thimote 2012




1 BAUDOIN Arnaud 2009




1 BENOUAICH Delphine 2012




1 BERREE Olivier 2002




1 BESSARION David 2005




1 BICH Sylvain 2004




1 BITOR Helena 2012




1 BLANCHIN PIERRE-LOUIS 2009




1 BOULAY Yvan 2000




1 BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 2002




1 BOUTTEFROY Philippe 2002




1 CAMAN Emilie 2004




1 DELATTRE Cécil 2011




1 CHARLET Elodie 2005




1 CHARREAU Thomas 2000




1
CHOPART Camille
2013





1 CHRISTEL Emilie 2011




1 COCHEREAU Stephane 2000




1 CORBIN Lauriane 2007




1 DARDAILLON Adrien 2002




1 DAUBIE Mathilde 2010




1 DEMANGE Olivier 2004




1 DOUICH Abdessamad 2004




1 DUFEIL Elodie 2010




1 DUQUESNE Sebastien 2000




1 EMOND Olivier 2009




1 ESSISSIMA Marion 2007




1
EZOUA Ornella
2013





1 FAVE Thibault 2009




1 FEUILLATRE Cecile 2004




1 FONTENILLE Yohann 2004




1 FRANCAIS Camille 2012




1 GABRIEL Valentine 2012




1 GAUCHER Sophie 2010




1 GAUTRAY Cyril 2009




1 GHORRAFI Amine 2008




1 GIGNOUX Barbara 2005




1 GIRAUX Cyril 2002




1 GLAUX Benjamin 2002




1 HANSER Domitille 2012




1 IKABLINE Salim 2005




1
JOLTREAU Thibault
2013





1 JOSEPH Nicolas 2007




1 KOHUT Benoit 2002




1 KOLAR Morgane 2006




1 KUHN David 2012




1 LANDAIS Romain 2012




1 LE BESCOND Frederique 2004




1 LE MEUR Kevin 2000




1 LEMAITRE Marine 2007




1 MAKHLOUF Mohamed 2005




1 MARTIN Damien 2002




1
MATSHOKO Tania
2013





1 M'FINDA Jose 2004




1 MICHEL Manon 2012




1 MULHEM Claire 2004




1 NOCE Anthony 2004




1 NOEL Florian 2010




1 N'SILOU Guy Robert 2005




1 OUACEL Nacim 2004




1 PAYRARD Laurane 2012




1 PERIAULT Léonie 2010




1
PEYRAT Clément
2013





1 PICON Loic 2011




1 QUINTIN Nicolas 2004




1 RAUTURIER Benoit 2008




1 RAUTURIER Maxime 2010




1 REMY Delphine 2010




1 ROCHE Jeanne 2010




1 ROGER Alexandre 2010




1
ROGER Aymeric
2013





1 ROIRON Camille 2010




1 RUF Christophe 2002




1 SALL Cheick 2012




1 SCHACH Awena 2006




1 TAFILAGI Edwin 2009




1 TARDY Bastien 2004




1 TRIMBOUR Thibault 2010




1 TRYOEN Julie 2005




1 VAN ACKER Vincent 2000




1 ZAIDI Hamza 2005